Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 10. kole



	Žactvo					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo	10. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	4723,59	783,78	790,41	199,15	831,26	807,81	732,14	778,19	  0,00	517,62	552,76	
 2	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	3157,80	399,47	558,99	180,00	564,68	579,49	  0,00	335,88	534,59	520,58	202,52	
 3	OK Roztoky			ROZ	2708,28	367,12	457,39	199,35	351,83	368,96	165,79	380,85	184,15	524,63	609,33	
 4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	2599,73	560,59	536,81	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	178,70	358,14	572,25	393,24	
 5	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	2384,13	368,92	413,72	  0,00	205,18	369,36	  0,00	406,88	400,33	424,92	  0,00	
 6	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	1887,04	207,74	340,12	201,50	412,03	400,66	202,36	200,00	180,00	311,85	214,64	
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1885,87	445,22	364,48	  0,00	  0,00	193,80	  0,00	210,76	  0,00	203,36	468,25	
 8	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1316,44	  0,00	307,42	111,78	142,70	345,13	  0,00	157,62	124,32	163,57	200,00	
 9	TJ Zvole			ZVO	1134,96	123,85	213,34	  0,00	269,68	280,83	  0,00	  0,00	56,00	191,26	  0,00	
10	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 425,33   0,00	 66,38	102,79	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	111,90	144,26	
11	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 189,07	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	189,07	

	Dorost					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo	10. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	1490,55	302,31	297,40	279,85	 99,57	203,27	164,99	165,98	173,66	203,86	203,86	
 2	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 823,60	 94,42	 91,20	106,40	203,90	205,54	 90,00	 80,56	106,15	107,19	  0,00	
 3	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 671,47	  0,00	  0,00	153,18	 96,53	97,62	  0,00	104,21	  0,00	112,50	107,43	
 4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 584,46	 59,55	 24,84	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 90,00	139,00	178,66	 55,97	 61,28	
 5	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 557,86	  0,00	180,00	197,86	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	  0,00	  0,00	
 6	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 532,38	 80,00	 88,72	109,02	  0,00	  0,00	 73,53	 73,53	 84,64	 90,00	 80,00	
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 531,62	 75,59	129,43	 68,35	 65,76	 41,65	  0,00	 79,06	100,19	  0,00	 79,00	 
 8	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	 486,74	 98,61	 95,50	111,13	  0,00	 91,50	  0,00	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	
 9	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 389,20  71,75	 67,62	 67,85	  0,00	 25,87	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 67,40	 88,71	
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 275,78	  0,00	  0,00	115,78	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	
11	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 177,31	  0,00	  0,00	 93,11	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 84,20	  0,00	
12	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	  73,71	  0,00	  3,74	 10,34	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 59,63	  0,00	  0,00	

	Dospělí					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo	10. kolo	
 1	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	1410,51	177,81	 89,05	285,21	292,24	261,35	 97,64	204,86	189,04	  0,00	  0,00
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	 981,28	 98,92	187,49	221,92	119,16	163,79	190,00	  0,00	 35,13	 84,12	 96,23
 3	SK Kamenice			KAM	 870,13	101,07	107,78	176,95	203,37	183,74	  0,00	 77,75	 81,82	  0,00	 97,22
 4	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 709,97	110,01	144,27	157,21	  0,00	106,92	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	101,56	 90,00
 6	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 540,43	 0,00	  0,00	 68,87	 65,51	  0,00	  0,00	227,01	  0,00	 79,04	100,00
 5	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 502,89	118,64	  0,00	130,51	 45,07	  0,00	  0,00	132,75	 75,92	  0,00	  0,00
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 367,29	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 81,94	100,00	  0,00	114,32	 71,03
 8	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 141,93	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 73,71	 68,22	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 9	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 109,14	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	109,14	  0,00	  0,00
10	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	  97,21	  0,00	 97,21	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
11	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	  80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00
12	Sokol Tehov			TEH	  78,26	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 78,26	  0,00